FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Chairs 17039369
nr 1703 9369
CHAIRS
3 pcs, 18th century, similar, kompletterade slitage.
3 st, 1700-tal, snarlika
Condition: kompletterade slitage
700
SEK 350
Monday May 26 2025
at 20:06:11
24/5 08:00:05
300 kr
26/5 17:22:57